Feb 16th- Feb 24th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Justin Medina & Jay Kinard--- Thursday 02/18/10--- Moomia Lounge (NYC)
Luciano Pardini --- Thursday 02/18/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Hernan Cattaneo --- Friday 02/19/10--- M2 Ultralounge (NYC)
Sultan & Ned Shepard -w- Brad Miller --- Friday 02/19/10--- Quo (NYC)
Mario Calegari --- Friday 02/19/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Touane -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Friday 02/19/10--- SECRET LOCATION (NY)
Andy Moor -w- Zack Roth --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
DJ Vibe & Victor Calderone --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Frankie Knuckles -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Victor Calderone & DJ Vibe --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Mr C, Adultnapper, Martin Landsky & Taimur & Fahud --- Saturday 02/20/10--- SECRET LOCATION (NY)
David Guetta --- Wednesday 02/24/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Hernan Cattaneo --- Thursday 02/18/10--- Ultrabar (DC)
Ferry Corsten --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Richie Santana & Peter Bailey --- Friday 02/19/10--- Deko Lounge (NJ)
Boston-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Luciano Pardini --- Saturday 02/20/10--- Rise (Boston)
Feb 25th- March 3rd -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
D. Ramirez -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Thursday 02/25/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Reboot, Thomas Pagatas & Deepspell--- Thursday 02/25/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Mark Knight --- Friday 02/26/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Sharam --- Friday 02/26/10--- Quo (NYC)
Vitalic --- Friday 02/26/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Cevin Fisher --- Friday 02/26/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Robbie Rivera --- Friday 02/26/10--- M2 Ultralounge (NYC)
DJ Three --- Friday 02/26/10--- Love (NYC)
Ben Sims -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 02/27/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Jonathan Peters --- Saturday 02/27/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Berhouz--- Saturday 02/27/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Konrad Black & Bill Patrick -w- Fahad & Taimur --- Saturday 02/27/10--- SECRET LOCATION (NY)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Normyle & Omid S --- Thursday 02/25/10--- Ultrabar (DC)
Mark Knight --- Saturday 02/27/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
March 4th- March 10th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marcus Schossow --- Friday 03/05/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Junction SM -w- Taimur & Fahad --- Friday 03/05/10--- Love (NYC)
Serge Devant --- Friday 03/05/10--- M2 Ultralounge (NYC)
Miguel Migs & Lisa Shaw -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 03/06/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Rap --- Thursday 03/04/10--- Ultrabar (DC)
Markus Schulz --- Saturday 03/06/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
PA-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Danny Tenaglia --- Thursday 03/04/10--- Voyeur Night Club (Philadelphia)
March 11th- March 17th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Simian Mobile Disco --- Thursday 03/11/10--- LPR (NYC)
Dubfire --- Friday 03/12/10--- Glo (Long Island)
Laidback Luke --- Saturday 03/13/10--- Santos Party House (NYC)
Victor Calderone --- Saturday 03/13/10--- M2 Ultralounge (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
DJ Boris --- Thursday 03/11/10--- Ultrabar (DC)
Bobina --- Saturday 03/13/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Laidback Luke --- Wednesday 03/17/10--- Deko Lounge (NJ)
March 18th- March 24th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Fake Blood, Surkin & Boy 8 Bit --- Thursday 03/18/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
ATB --- Friday 03/19/10--- Nokia Theatre (NYC)
Benny Benassi --- Friday 03/19/10--- Pacha (NYC)
Cosmic Gate & Richard Durand -w- Brad Miller --- Saturday 03/20/10--- Webster Hall (NYC)
Eric Prydz & Sebastien Leger --- Saturday 03/20/10--- Nokia Theatre (NYC)
Radio Slave -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 03/20/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Eric Prydz --- Thursday 03/18/10--- Ultrabar (DC)
Dirty South --- Saturday 03/20/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
March 25th- March 31th -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Marcus Schossow --- Saturday 03/27/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
Armin Van Buuren --- Tuesday 03/30/10--- Glow/Fur (DC)
New Jersey-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Tiesto -w- Laidback Luke --- Saturday 03/27/10--- Borgata Event Center (AC)
After April 1st -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
New York-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
AVB, Roger Shah, Menno De Jong, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Cerf & Mitiska & Eco --- Friday 04-02-10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
JPLS --- Friday 04-02-10--- The Bunker (NY)
AVB, John O’Callaghan, Lange, Alex M.O.R.P.H, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Filo & Peri & Breakfast --- Saturday 04-03-10--- Roseland Ballroom (NYC)
Anja Schneider, Sebo K & Pan-Pot --- Saturday 04/03/10--- SECRET LOCATION (NYC)
Boyz Noise --- Saturday 04/03/10--- Terminal 5 (NYC)
Sander Van Doorn --- Thursday 04/08/10--- Cielo (NYC)
Mark Farina -w- Sleepy & Boo --- Saturday 04/10/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Satoshi Tomiie --- Saturday 04/17/10--- Sullivan Room (NYC)
Shpongle --- Saturday 04/17/10--- Irving Plaza (NYC)
ELECTRIC ZOO --- Sat/Sun 09/04/10---09-05/10--- Randalls Island (NY)
Washington DC-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Matthew Dear --- Monday 05/10/10--- Muse (DC)
___________________
The EnigmaT Website
Every Party I've Ever Attended
Last edited by EnigmaT on Feb-16-2010 at 12:55
|