JANUARY
Friday 12/01 > Click Clack # 87 - Spastiks Birthday Bash @ The Machine, Leuven - Petter, Ivow & Joachim Heldt, Crisp, Chili Palmer
Saturday 13/01 > DJ JEAN @ Tropicana
Friday 19/01 > 20 Years DJ, Dava Di Toma Birthday Party @ Cream, Haasdonk - Pole Folder, Marko, Joeri, CP, Philip, Younes, Dava
Saturday 20/01 > First Anniversary @ PULSE Factory - Guy Gerber, DJ George's, Edium, Marko, CP & Michael Forzza
Saturday 20/01 > First Anniversary @ LAUREN's Club - Timothee (KGB), Laurent Top & Andrew
Saturday 20/01 > Jeff Mills @ FUSE, Brussels
Friday 26/01 > Armada @ Panama, Oostelijke Handelskade 4, Amsterdam (NL) - Markus Schulz, Remy, Mischa Daniels, Franklin
Saturday 27/01 > CLAS-SICK - Phi Phi @ 'T Crayeken Aalst (Free Entrance)
Saturday 27/01 > Play @ Kwatrecht - Jex, Fred Nasen, Christian Thomaz, Bugsy & Jensen, Smos & Baby Bee
FEBRUARY
Saturday 03/02 > Sven Väth @ FUSE, Brussels
Saturday 03/02 > Erol Alkan @ Petrol, Antwerp
Saturday 03/02 > Love @ Illusion, Lier - Stonebridge (Int. Guest) & All Illusion Residents
Saturday 03/02 > Miss Djax @ Den Hemel, Zichem
Friday 09/02 > John Acquavia @ CdA, Antwerp
Saturday 10/02 > Booka Shade @ Dirty dancing
Thursday 15/02 > Retabo @ La Rocca - Dave Lambert, Stijn, DJ Kurt, Tom, Gee, DJ J ...
Friday 16/02 > James Holden & Deetron @ Petrol, Antwerp
Saturday 17/02 > Nathan Fake (LIVE), Andy Scott (LIVE) @ Stuk, Leuven
Saturday 17/02 > Intuition Winter Event @ Club Poema, Utrecht (NL) - Nic Chagall, Perry O'Neil, Miika Kuisma, Jonas Steur, Menno de Jong
Saturday 17/02 > 2 Years Rise - Shine @ La Rocca - Art B, Philip, Chab (aka Moogwai, Star)
Sunday 18/02 > CLUB ZED! presents TON T.B. & Friends @ Illusion, Lier - Ton T.B., Montana, Jordy Lishious & Boy Lamoen - Hosted by MC Gunner
Sunday 18/02 > Mr Sam, Lyteo World Tour @ Club Concept, Kortrijk
Saturday 24/02 > Armada @ Panama, Oostelijke handelskade 4, Amsterdam (NL) - Marco V, Perry O'Neil, Mischa Daniels, Elsandro
MARCH
Friday 02/03 > Umek @ JH Spiraal Rijkevorsel
Saturday 03/03 > Trance Energy @ Jaarbeurs, Utrecht (NL) - Paul Oakenfold, Markus Schulz, Cosmic Gate, Marcel Woods, Sander van Doorn, Phynn, Rank 1, Ron van den Beuken, Scot Project, Talla 2XLC, Ronald van Gelderen, Gareth Emery, Mark Norman, Cor Fijneman, Menno de Jong ...
Saturday 03/03 > Tiefschwarz @ Petrol, Antwerp
Sunday 04/03 > Cassius @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussels
Friday 09/03 > Vonyc Sessions World Tour @ Sixx PM, Dortmund (DE) - Paul van Dyk
Saturday 17/03 > Etienne De Crecy @ Petrol, Antwerp
Saturday 24/03 > Ricardo Villalobos @ FUSE, Brussels
Saturday 24/03 > Q-dance presents "Promo - The Resistance Below" @ Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam (NL)
Tuesday 27/03 > AFFEXION v2 @ Musicafé Leuven
Friday 30/03 > Carl Craig @ Petrol, Antwerp
Friday 30/03 > Sensation Black @ Sportpaleis, Antwerp - Yves De Ruyter, Greg C, Ruthless, Coone, Ghost, Showtek, Technoboy, The Prophet, Zany, Outblast, Darkraver
Saturday 31/03 > Sensation White @ Sportpaleis, Antwerp - The Glimmers, David Guetta, Ferry Corsten, Markus Schulz, Fred Baker
Saturday 31/03 > Extreme Reunion
Saturday 31/03 > Armada Night @ Westergasfabriek Amsterdam (NL) - Armin Van Buuren, Dubfire (Deep Dish)
APRIL
Saturday 07/04 > DJ Phynn @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 07/04 > Nathan Fake & Petter @ FUSE, Brussels
Saturday 14/04 > Amnesia Worldtour @ Illusion - Brain Cross, Marcel Woods, Sander Van Doorn
Saturday 14/04 > Ivan Smagghe @ Petrol, Antwerp
Monday 30/04 > Mayday 2007 @ Westfalenhallen, Dortmund (D) - Sven Väth, Monika Kruse, Westbam, Felix Kröcher, DJ Murphy vs. Christian Fischer, Karotte, Lady Waks, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, The Disco Boys, Phil Fuldner, Moonbootica, Tocadisco, Northern Lite (LIVE), Alexander Kowalski (LIVE), Members of Mayday (LIVE), Anthony Rother (LIVE), Someone Else (LIVE)
Monday 30/04 > Armin's Queensday Party @ Garenmarkt, Leiden (NL) - Armin van Buuren
Monday 30/04 > BIG BASH, DJ Jean (15Y) & DJ Zolex (25Y) @ Illusion, Lier - DJ Zolex & DJ Jean (Back2Back), Daniel FX (D), Kevin Jee, DJ Deg, Peter Novak, DJ Vince, Laurent Warrin, DJ Philip, T.C Brain, DJ Seelen, Eric "powa" B, DJ Glenn aka Radical G, Olivier Abbeloos, DJ Christophe, Massimo, Edwin Saasen, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Franky Jones, Tom Vain
MAY
Friday 04/05 > Jeff Mills @ Petrol, Antwerp
Wednesday 16/05 > Bassleader @ Flanders Expo Gent - Paul Elstak, Promo, Neophyte, Ruthless, Dark-E, Zany, The Prophet, Dana, Yves Deruyter, Coone, Greg C, Lobotomy Inc, Jones & Stephenson (LIVE), DJ HS, Franky Jones, Bounthyhunter, Thunderball, DJ Glenn, DJ Bam Bam, Q-IC & DJ Ghost, Sven Wittekind, ...
Saturday 19/05 > Tiësto Elements Of Life Worldtour 2007 @ Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Sunday 27/05 > Club Elite Night, The Spring Edition @ Illusion, Lier
JULY
Saturday 07/07 > Sensation White 2007 @ Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NL)
Saturday 14/07 > Sensation Black 2007 @ Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NL)
Saturday 14/07 > Dancevalley 2007 @ Spaarnwoude, Velsen-zuid (NL)
Saturday 21/07 > Extrema
Saturday 28 & Sunday 29/07 > Tomorrowland
AUGUST
Saturday 25/08 > Mystery Land 2007 @ Voormalig Floriade terrein, Hoofddorp (NL)
...
Last edited by FCB_Fanatic on Feb-02-2007 at 23:38
|