even de parties lijst bijgewerkt ...
MARCH
Friday 02/03 > Umek @ JH Spiraal Rijkevorsel
Saturday 03/03 > Trance Energy @ Jaarbeurs, Utrecht (NL) - Paul Oakenfold, Markus Schulz, Cosmic Gate, Marcel Woods, Sander van Doorn, Phynn, Rank 1, Ron van den Beuken, Scot Project, Talla 2XLC, Ronald van Gelderen, Gareth Emery, Mark Norman, Cor Fijneman, Menno de Jong ...
Saturday 03/03 > Tiefschwarz @ Petrol, Antwerp
Sunday 04/03 > Cassius @ Ancienne Belgique, Brussels
Thursday 08/03 > Moby (Secret Location)
Friday 09/03 > Vonyc Sessions World Tour @ Sixx PM, Dortmund (DE) - Paul van Dyk
Saturday 10/03 > Vacuüm @ T'Magazyn, Lokeren - Ed & Kim, Seba Lecompte, Ortin Cam (Live), Awk Wariuz, Floshond, Sivec-One, Codeta
Saturday 10/03 > Trancemission, The Retrobot @ Ric's Boat, Brussel - Anakyn, Nico, A-tom-X, Renaat, Jean, Kimmoz, DjK, Manu & kimmoz
Saturday 17/03 > Etienne De Crecy @ Petrol, Antwerp
Saturday 17/03 > Peter Novak & Kevin Jee @ La Villa Loca, Machelen
Saturday 17/03 > Essential 2 @ The Factory, Aalst - DJ Lins, DJ Vince, DJ Gols, DJ T-O, DJ Fist
Saturday 17/03 > Retro Base: Army Edition @ Koloso, Lokeren - Michael Forzza, Phi Phi, Insider (Live), Max Walder & Traxx, Zzino
Saturday 17/03 > Protocol @ Club Asta, Den Haag (NL) - Mark Sherry, Dave 202, Ron van den Beuken vs. 4 Strings, Bas & Ram, G-spott
Saturday 24/03 > Ricardo Villalobos @ FUSE, Brussels
Saturday 24/03 > Q-dance presents "Promo - The Resistance Below" @ Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam (NL)
Saturday 24/03 > Kozzmozz @ Galveston Tower, Ghent - Mighty Thor, Julien & Gonzague (Live), Seba Lecompte, Kr!z, Extrawelt (Live), Vince Watson (Live), Trish Van Eynde, Darko, T-Quest
Tuesday 27/03 > Affexion V2 @ Musicafé Leuven - Airwave (Live), Jonas Steur, Moisture & Garden, Rommi, Matthew
Friday 30/03 > Retro House Party @ Fuse, Brussel - Yves Deruyter, Olivier Gosseries, Dave Lambert, Murvin Jay, CP
Friday 30/03 > Carl Craig @ Petrol, Antwerp
Friday 30/03 > Utopia @ Tollembeek - Miss Ann, Filip Delie, Dave Lambert, Marko, Mr Deja-vu vs. Bieslook, Spacid, Ed & Kim, Pete Howl
Friday 30/03 > Sensation Black @ Sportpaleis, Antwerp - Yves De Ruyter, Greg C, Ruthless, Coone, DJ Ghost, Showtek, Technoboy, The Prophet, Zany, Outblast, Darkraver
Saturday 31/03 > Sensation White @ Sportpaleis, Antwerp - The Glimmers, Fedde Le Grand, David Guetta, Ferry Corsten, Markus Schulz, Fred Baker
Saturday 31/03 > Armada Night @ Westergasfabriek Amsterdam (NL) - Armin Van Buuren, Dubfire (Deep Dish)
Saturday 31/03 > Mark Norman (NL) @ Illusion, Lier
APRIL
Saturday 07/04 > Phynn (NL) & Criss Source (D) @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 07/04 > Nathan Fake & Petter @ FUSE, Brussels
Sunday 08/04 > Filip Delie, Thierry, Alec, Seelen, Bostoen, Massimo @ Illusion, Lier
Sunday 08/04 > Filterheadz @ Montini
Sunday 08/04 > Cherry Moon Retro Reunion (Easter Edition) @ Cherry Moon, Lokeren - DJ Ghost, Yves Deruyter, Phi-Phi, D-Feat, DJ Furax, Franky Jones, Cherrymoon Traxx, Mike & Alain Faber, Low Rain, Alec & Tofke
Friday 13/04 > Dissonant Festival @ Hof-Ter-Lo / Petrol / Trix / Skate Planet in Antwerp - DJ Borg, Magneto (Live), The Backlash(Live), Front 242 (Live), Beluxx & Blokland, Neon Electronics (Live), Beluxx & Blokland, Nudex (Live), Richard Bartz (GER), Arbotique, Paul Chambers (Live), Oliver Huntemann (GER), DJ Hell (GER), Shameboy (Live), Eric Prydz (SE), Ghost in the Machine, Sanka, Morphix, Wicked Hayo, ...
Saturday 14/04 > Dissonant Festival @ Hof-Ter-Lo / Petrol / Trix / Skate Planet in Antwerp - Mason & The maker (Live,NL), DJ Dan, Tomas Andersson (Live,SE), Ivan Smagghe (FR), Starski & Tonic, Radiologik, Yves Bash & XIII, Djuma Soundsystem (DK), Sigi, T. Raumschmiere (GER), DJ Prinz, Pirrès, Trish Van Eynde, Q-IC, CJ Bolland, Pendulum dj & MC Verse (UK/AUS), Lady Vortex, Bonas and Darsim, Phasid, Xerox and Illumination (Live+dj, IL), Astrix (Live+dj,IL), Lani (Live), Kairon, ...
Saturday 14/04 > Paul Oakenfold & Paul van Dyk @ Arena Berlin, Berlin (D)
Saturday 14/04 > Amnesia Worldtour @ Illusion - Sander Van Doorn (NL), Marcel Woods (NL), Brian Cross (ES), Spencer Parker (UK)
Saturday 14/04 > Ivan Smagghe @ Petrol, Antwerp
Friday 20/04 > Fred Baker's New Single Release Party @ Versuz, Hasselt - Fred Baker (3h set), Michael Forzza, El Carlitto, Dave Lambert
Saturday 21/04 > Earthquake Belgium @ Koloso, Lokeren - Partyraiser, Nosferatu, Stunned Guys, Kristof, Dione, Tommyknocker, Triax, Wizard, Darkraver, Yves, Buzz Buzz, Bountyhunter, Pita, Mol, Darkvizion, ...
Sunday 29/04 > Deep Dish @ 5 Years Versuz
Monday 30/04 > Mayday 2007 @ Westfalenhallen, Dortmund (D) - Sven Väth, Monika Kruse, Westbam, Felix Kröcher, DJ Murphy vs. Christian Fischer, Karotte, Lady Waks, Armin van Buuren, Ferry Corsten, The Disco Boys, Phil Fuldner, Moonbootica, Tocadisco, Northern Lite (LIVE), Alexander Kowalski (LIVE), Members of Mayday (LIVE), Anthony Rother (LIVE), Someone Else (LIVE)
Monday 30/04 > Armin's Queensday Party @ Garenmarkt, Leiden (NL) - Armin van Buuren
Monday 30/04 > BIG BASH: DJ Jean (15Y) & DJ Zolex (25Y) @ Illusion, Lier - DJ Zolex & DJ Jean (Back2Back), Daniel FX (D), Kevin Jee, DJ Deg, Peter Novak, DJ Vince, Laurent Warrin, DJ Philip, T.C Brain, DJ Seelen, Eric "powa" B, DJ Glenn aka Radical G, Olivier Abbeloos, DJ Christophe, Massimo, Edwin Saasen, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Franky Jones, Tom Vain
Monday 30/04 > LMS Deluxe @ Brabanthal, Leuven - Green Velvet, Junior Jack & Kid Creme, DJ Delicious & Till West, Discobar Galaxie, Buscemi, Regi & Wout, Fredo & Thang, Frères Deluxe, DJ Tom, Sigi
Monday 30/04 > Tom De Neef & Mike Thompson @ The Temple, Destelbergen
Monday 30/04 > Tiga @ Dirty Dancing, Brussel
Monday 30/04 > 5 Years Culture Club - Martin Solveig, The Glimmers
MAY
Friday 04/05 > Jeff Mills @ Petrol, Antwerp
Saturday 05/05 > Leon Bolier (NL), Joop (NL), Will Johnston (USA) @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 05/05 > Protocol @ Club Asta, Den Haag (NL) - Sean Tyas, Cosmic Gate, Bas & Ram, Jochen Miller, Spider vs. Mike S
Saturday 12/05 > Ton T.B., Boy Lamoen, Jordy Lishious, Jaymen @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 12/05 > Godskitchen World Tour @ Happydayzz, Culemborg (NL) (22.00u - 05.00u) - Eddie Halliwell, Mark Eteson, Sander Van Doorn, Ronald Van Gelderen, Sidney Samson, Paul Thomas, Bruze
Wednesday 16/05 > Bassleader @ Flanders Expo Gent - Paul Elstak, Promo, Neophyte, Ruthless, Dark-E, Zany, The Prophet, Dana, Yves Deruyter, Coone, Greg C, Lobotomy Inc, Jones & Stephenson (LIVE), DJ HS, Franky Jones, Bounthyhunter, Thunderball, DJ Glenn, DJ Bam Bam, Q-IC & DJ Ghost, Sven Wittekind, ...
Wednesday 16/05 > 8 Years The Level @ Illusion, Lier - Axwell (Swe), Christophe, David, Gee, Seelen, Pete Heller (UK), Jean Delaru, Lins, Massimo, Nico
Saturday 19/05 > Markus Schulz (USA) @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 19/05 > Tiësto Elements Of Life Worldtour 2007 @ Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Sunday 20/05 > XL Sunday @ La Rocca, Lier - David Guetta
Friday 25/05 > Miss Nine @ Café d'Anvers
Friday 25/05 > Trance Nation - Retro Edition @ Tropic, Oostakker - DJ Neon, DJ Benny, DJ Fabian, DJ Ken, DJ Gin
Saturday 26/05 > Emporium Festival @ Nijmegen (NL) - Sebastian Ingrosso & Steve Angello, Benny Rodrigues vs Marco V, Dr Lektroluv, Laidback Luke, Technoboy vs Tatanka, Headhunterz (Live), The Prophet, Beholder & Max Enforcer, Monika Kruse (Ger), Michel de Hey, Secret Cinema (Live), Shapeshifters (UK), Benny Rodrigues & Norman Soares (Live on percussion), Paul Elstak vs The Darkraver, Ruthless vs Coone (Live), Panic vs Neophyte, Pavo, Q-Ic vs Lobotomy Inc, Rank 1, Cosmic Gate, Sander van Doorn, Jochen Miller, G-Spott, Eric van Kleef, Mark Norman, Randy Katana ...
Saturday 26/05 > Cor Fijneman (NL) @ Illusion, Lier (Memories XL + Level Classix)
Sunday 27/05 > Club Elite Night, The Spring Edition @ Illusion, Lier - M.I.K.E., John 00 Flemming, Andrew Bennett, Lemon 8, DJ Vega
Sunday 27/05 > DJ Jean's Birthday Bash (in The Level) @ Illusion, Lier
JUNE
Saturday 23/06 > Cityparade
Saturday 30/06 > Jon O'Bir @ Illusion "Membernight - The Trance Edition", Lier
Saturday 30/06 > Awakenings Festival @ Festivalterrein Spaarnwoude (NL) - Loco Dice, Joris Voorn (live), Green Velvet, Richie Hawtin, Quince (live), Steve Rachmad, Adam Beyer, Secret Cinema & Coming Soon (live), Cari LekeBusch, Damian Keane & Dave Miller, Joey Beltram, Dave Clarke, Miss Djax (live), Murphy & Christian Fischer, Sven Wittekind & Robert Natus, Felix Kröcher, Polder (live), Anja Schneider, Pig & Dan, Martin Buttrich (live), Marek Hemmann (live) ...
JULY
Saturday 07/07 > Jonas Steur @ Illusion, Lier
Saturday 07/07 > Sensation White 2007 @ Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NL)
Saturday 14/07 > Sensation Black 2007 @ Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam (NL)
Saturday 14/07 > Dancevalley 2007 @ Spaarnwoude, Velsen-zuid (NL)
Saturday 21/07 > Extrema
Saturday 28/07 > Tomorrowland @ Recr. Area De Schorre, Boom - Marco Bailey, Ed Rush & MC Justice, Fresh & MC Staming, Simon Bassline Smith & Youngman MC, Millenium Cru & MC Dapper, Murdock, Yves Deruyter, Airwave, Giuseppe Ottaviani, Manuel Le Saux, DJ Fire, Elof, Yahel, Astrix, John OO Flemming, Lani, Kairon, Firaga en Norion, Ghost, Marco Remus, Q-IC, Lethal MG, Jones & Stephenson (live) ...
Sunday 29/07 > Tomorrowland @ Recr. Area De Schorre, Boom - Paul van Dyk, Roger Sanchez, David Guetta, DJ Mason, Carl Craig, Luciano, Smos & Baby B, Prinz, Filliz, Bartholomeo, Tweety, Bob Sinclar, Steve Angello, Tom De Neef, Dave Lambert, Tom Leclerq, B, Armin Van Buuren, Markus Schulz, Rank 1, Perry O'Neill, Menno De Jong, DJ Rush, Technasia, Joris Voorn, T-Quest, Kozz, Kr!z, Yoji Biomehanika, Promo vs. Lady Dana, Luna, Zany, Coone, Zatox, Headhunters, Ruthless, Chicago zone vs. Lobotomy Inc. ...
- Rendez-Fou: Raoul, Guy Ohm feat. Funky Frenic, Maxim Lany feat. El Carlitto, Davidov, Mystique, Red D en Tino
- Mondial Hot Sunday Nights: Sake, Joss, Cosmic, uneak en Crack T. (more TBC)
AUGUST
Saturday 25/08 > Mystery Land 2007 @ Voormalig Floriade terrein, Hoofddorp (NL)
SEPTEMBER
Friday 14/09 > Illusion XXL @ Sportpaleis Antwerpen, Antwerpen - Joop, Jonas Steur ...
Last edited by FCB_Fanatic on Mar-30-2007 at 22:11
|