Nature One
Bron ---> After Mayday booklet
Vrijdag
Open air :
Tiesto
Ferry Corsten
ATB
Judge Jules
Kyau & Albert
Duderstadt
Sono
Giuseppe Ottovani
Century Circus :
Carl Cox
Chris Liebling
Umek
Joris Voorn
Elmar Strathe
Alter Ego
Renato Cohen
House of House
Dubfire
The Disco Boys
Luttzenkirchen
Milk & Sugar
Sebastian Gnewkow
Malente
Classic terminal
CJ Bolland
Da Hool
Yves De Ruyter
DJ Toyax
Rob Acid
Thunderdome Vrijdag Industrial Hardcore, darcore en terror.
The oustside agency
Noize supressor
DaY-mar
Evil activities
Nosferatu
Gizmo
Negative A
The vinyl junk
Reiner
Recype
Hamanuptra
Nexes
Detonator
MC Apster
MC Justice
Reverse, Bass events Hardstyle, Jumpstyle en Tekstyle
Activator
Zatox
Stephy
Q-IC
Binum
Coone
Dark-e
Ronald V
Chicago Zone
Manu kenton
DJ Mystery
Mark with a K
The playboyz
Lethal MG
Gave
Bobby V
Qatja S
Guarana
Davoodi
DP
Vicious D & Larson
Shogun
Tresor
Dash
Dry
Trias
Baeks
Kriek
Mack
Mike Dehnert (Live-PA)
U60311 meets Abstract
Sven Wittekind
Robert Natus
Kaoz & S.Ewe on 4 decks
O.B.I.
Torsten Kanzler
Matt M
Maddox
Marcel Cousteau
Lukas
Razor
Tadox
Pi Chai
PlattenPeter & Peter Latino
Live : Frank Kvitta
Live : Tetrapak
Live : Brachiale Musikgestalter
Live : Giuseppe Castani
DJ Sutura
Andere area's :
1.Energy, 2.Tunnel trance force, 3.Himmelszelt by bigcitybeats & bigFM & King kamehameha Club, 4.Acid wars & Fusion Club, 5.Abstract & U60311, 6.Stammheim, 7.Thunderdome(ID&T.NL), 8.Airport, 9.Cassius Enterprises, 10.Cocoon, 11.Vogue Club & Pride factory, 12.Reverse(Bass events.BE), 13.Forum & peppermint Jam, 14.Hardcore Gladiators, 15.Power from the east side, 16.Tresor.
Zaterdag
Open air :
Paul van Dyk
Armin Van Buuren
Moguai
Westbam
Dag
Tom Cloud
Dave 202
Anthony Rother
Rank 1
Nude
The flowmasterz
Nature one inc.
Century Circus :
Sven Vath
Dave Clarke
Felix Krocher
Sven Wittekind
DJ murphy vs. Christian Fischer
Space dj'z
Brixton
Discordia
Johannes Heil
Arkus P.
Jacek Sienkiewicz
Elton D. & Snoo
House of House
Monika Kruse & Karotte (back2back)
Dominik Eulberg
Gregor Tresher
Moritz Piske
Martin Heyder
Babor
Ante Perry
Gabriel Ananda
Einmusik
Classic terminal
Bassface Sascha
Dr. Motte
Tilmann Uhrmacher
Tanith
Tom Wax
Perplexer
Raoul
Mijk van Dijk
Thunderdome Zaterdag Oldschool, Hardcore, Early Hardcore.
The oustside agency
Noize supressor
DaY-mar
Evil activities
Nosferatu
Gizmo
Negative A
The vinyl junk
Reiner
Recype
Hamanuptra
Nexes
Detonator
MC Apster
MC Justice
Reverse, Bass events Hardstyle, Jumpstyle en Tekstyle
Activator
Zatox
Stephy
Q-IC
Binum
Coone
Dark-e
Ronald V
Chicago Zone
Manu kenton
DJ Mystery
Mark with a K
The playboyz
Lethal MG
Gave
Bobby V
Qatja S
Guarana
Davoodi
DP
Vicious D & Larson
Shogun
Tresor
Dash
Dry
Trias
Baeks
Kriek
Mack
Mike Dehnert (Live-PA)
U60311 meets Abstract
Sven Wittekind
Robert Natus
Kaoz & S.Ewe on 4 decks
O.B.I.
Torsten Kanzler
Matt M
Maddox
Marcel Cousteau
Lukas
Razor
Tadox
Pi Chai
PlattenPeter & Peter Latino
Live : Frank Kvitta
Live : Tetrapak
Live : Brachiale Musikgestalter
Live : Giuseppe Castani
DJ Sutura
Andere area's :
1.Energy, 2.Tunnel trance force, 3.Himmelszelt by bigcitybeats & bigFM & King kamehameha Club, 4.Acid wars & Fusion Club, 5.Abstract & U60311, 6.Stammheim, 7.Thunderdome(ID&T.NL), 8.Airport, 9.Cassius Enterprises, 10.Cocoon, 11.Vogue Club & Pride factory, 12.Reverse(Bass events.BE), 13.Forum & peppermint Jam, 14.Hardcore Gladiators, 15.Power from the east side, 16.Tresor.
Met dank aan Partyflock
___________________
Not influenced by Front 242, Jean Michel Jarre, Miles Davis, New order, Pink Floyd, Giorgio Moroder...
|