Become a part of the TranceAddict community!Frequently Asked Questions - Please read this if you haven'tSearch the forums
tranceaddict Forums > Local Scene Info / Discussion / EDM Event Listings > Europe > Europe - France > [HS] Pb techniques Hardware/Softwares/Internet...
Pages (300): « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 [55] 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 »   Last Thread   Next Thread
Author
Thread    Post A Reply
jdat
Jay Van Dat



Registered: Oct 2001
Location: I dont even know

maxxyme a ma connaissance les updates ne sont jamais un problême sur Win2k mais avec Windows Xp c'est tout à fait autre chose.

Old Post Aug-25-2006 23:41 
Click Here to See the Profile for jdat Click here to Send jdat a Private Message Add jdat to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
_ Andy _
Frankie Fan



Registered: Oct 2002
Location: Toulouse - FRANCE

j'ai flash qui chie sous explorer et firefox. pire sous firefox j'arrive meme pas à acceder au site chicroses.com alors que sous explorer seul la barre menu du site s'affiche.

que faire thanks


___________________

Old Post Aug-27-2006 11:55  Suriname
Click Here to See the Profile for _ Andy _ Click here to Send _ Andy _ a Private Message Add _ Andy _ to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
_IDS_
Forever on the run...



Registered: Jan 2003
Location: Black Mesa

quote:
Originally posted by _ Andy _
j'ai flash qui chie sous explorer et firefox. pire sous firefox j'arrive meme pas à acceder au site chicroses.com alors que sous explorer seul la barre menu du site s'affiche.

que faire thanks



Tu n'as pas ajouté un antipopup, pub, spyware, etc... tel que AdBlock??


Dans ce cas regarde si ce n'est pas lui qui bloque tous ce qui est flash...


___________________
Our futur remains possible!

Old Post Aug-27-2006 14:47  France
Click Here to See the Profile for _IDS_ Click here to Send _IDS_ a Private Message Add _IDS_ to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
_ Andy _
Frankie Fan



Registered: Oct 2002
Location: Toulouse - FRANCE

quote:
Originally posted by _IDS_
Tu n'as pas ajouté un antipopup, pub, spyware, etc... tel que AdBlock??


Dans ce cas regarde si ce n'est pas lui qui bloque tous ce qui est flash...


j'ai tout désinstallé et j'ai "Cargando configuración..." qui s'affiche sur une belle page blanche! ??? C'est quoi cette merde pourquoi le site ne s'affiche pas


___________________

Old Post Aug-27-2006 18:43  Suriname
Click Here to See the Profile for _ Andy _ Click here to Send _ Andy _ a Private Message Add _ Andy _ to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
anne348
.



Registered: Sep 2005
Location: Lyon

quote:
Originally posted by _ Andy _
j'ai "Cargando configuración..." qui s'affiche sur une belle page blanche! ???


Moi aussi j'ai pareil, et sur mes 2 navigateurs (Safari et Firefox)


___________________
.

Old Post Aug-27-2006 18:58 
Click Here to See the Profile for anne348 Click here to Send anne348 a Private Message Visit anne348's homepage! Add anne348 to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
jdat
Jay Van Dat



Registered: Oct 2001
Location: I dont even know

quote:
Originally posted by _ Andy _
j'ai tout désinstallé et j'ai "Cargando configuración..." qui s'affiche sur une belle page blanche! ??? C'est quoi cette merde pourquoi le site ne s'affiche pas



ça fonctionne pas sur firefox mais ça fonctionne sous iexplorer


vive la web compliance .....

Old Post Aug-27-2006 19:54 
Click Here to See the Profile for jdat Click here to Send jdat a Private Message Add jdat to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
_ Andy _
Frankie Fan



Registered: Oct 2002
Location: Toulouse - FRANCE

quote:
Originally posted by jdat
ça fonctionne pas sur firefox mais ça fonctionne sous iexplorer


moi à part le menu je n'ai rien d'autre alors que chez mon pote ça marche sous IE6


___________________

Old Post Aug-27-2006 19:59  Suriname
Click Here to See the Profile for _ Andy _ Click here to Send _ Andy _ a Private Message Add _ Andy _ to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
jdat
Jay Van Dat



Registered: Oct 2001
Location: I dont even know

quote:
Originally posted by _ Andy _
moi à part le menu je n'ai rien d'autre alors que chez mon pote ça marche sous IE6



en gros le webmaster c'est un bouffon

ça m'énerves le non respect de la W3c

Old Post Aug-27-2006 21:25 
Click Here to See the Profile for jdat Click here to Send jdat a Private Message Add jdat to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
Hank608
Supreme tranceaddict



Registered: Nov 2004
Location: Est de la France

quote:
Originally posted by jdat
ça m'énerves le non respect de la W3c

Tu dois souvent être énervé alors...

Old Post Aug-27-2006 22:45 
Click Here to See the Profile for Hank608 Click here to Send Hank608 a Private Message Add Hank608 to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
Hank608
Supreme tranceaddict



Registered: Nov 2004
Location: Est de la France

quote:
Originally posted by maxxyme
EDIT: un petit tour sur Google, et hop! une réponse pour Andy: http://www.youareadopted.com/wga/wga-bypass.html

J'ai souvent lu cette méthode de contournement en ayant aussi le problème de détection de version pirate, sauf que j'ai jamais vu ce menu dans les options d'IE6 chez moi !!!

J'ai contourné le problème en lançant un exécutable qui a viré tous les verrous WGA, je peux même de nouveau télécharger les mises à jour non critiques de Windows Update, chose impossible depuis plus d'un an quand la 1ère version de WGA me limitait aux mises à jour critiques.

Si quelqu'un a encore le problème du message "version piratée" au lancement de Windows, je pourrai retrouver l'url de l'exécutable magique. Là je suis pas chez moi donc pas possible.

Old Post Aug-27-2006 22:50 
Click Here to See the Profile for Hank608 Click here to Send Hank608 a Private Message Add Hank608 to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
jdat
Jay Van Dat



Registered: Oct 2001
Location: I dont even know

quote:
Originally posted by JoeHell
Tu dois souvent être énervé alors...





a vrai dire j'ai rarement de réel problême d'accés à des sites donc non je m'énerves pas trop souvent

Old Post Aug-28-2006 00:10 
Click Here to See the Profile for jdat Click here to Send jdat a Private Message Add jdat to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message
Insigma
poste utile.



Registered: Mar 2002
Location: A life of trance & running...

quote:
Originally posted by JoeHell

Si quelqu'un a encore le problème du message "version piratée" au lancement de Windows, je pourrai retrouver l'url de l'exécutable magique. Là je suis pas chez moi donc pas possible.


preneur. Mes parents ont le pb. Moi je ne l'ai plus mais du coup je dois pas pouvoir dl les correctifs.


___________________

+ 800 Vinyles à vendre

Old Post Aug-28-2006 05:56  France
Click Here to See the Profile for Insigma Click Here to Email Insigma Click here to Send Insigma a Private Message Visit Insigma's homepage! Add Insigma to your buddy list Report this Post Reply w/Quote Edit/Delete Message

tranceaddict Forums > Local Scene Info / Discussion / EDM Event Listings > Europe > Europe - France > [HS] Pb techniques Hardware/Softwares/Internet...
Post New Thread    Post A Reply

Pages (300): « 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 [55] 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 »  
Last Thread   Next Thread
Show Printable Version | Email this Page | Subscribe to this Thread

Forum Jump:

All times are GMT. The time now is 11:40.

Forum Rules:
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not edit your posts
HTML code is ON
vB code is ON
[IMG] code is ON
 
Search this Thread:

 
Contact Us - return to tranceaddict

Powered by: Trance Music & vBulletin Forums
Copyright ©2000-2014

Privacy Statement
Geo Visitors Map